K4LK

Road cycling, watching movies, travel.
Birthday
Jul 29, 1954 (Age: 66)
Location
Saint Petersburg, Florida, United States
Gender
Male
Real Name
Dana
Occupation
Retired Electrical Engineer

Signature

Sony XBR-75X950G 75" 4K HDR display, Marantz SR8012 AVR, DirecTV HR54 Genie DVR, DirecTV C61K 4K Client, Toshiba HD-A35 HD DVD, Pioneer UDP-LX500 Universal player, Pioneer DVL-91 LD/DVD, B&W Nautilus, Velodyne 15" sub, Pronto TSU3000 remote
Top