lern4483

New Yorker who relocated to South Florida. Loving life in my adopted state.

Tennis, hockey, football and electronics
Birthday
Sep 2, 1964 (Age: 57)
Location
Pompano beach, Fl
Gender
Male
Real Name
joel
Occupation
self employed

Followers

Top