mogera

LG 60PB5600
LG 50PN6500
Hitachi 42HDT79
Toshiba 37HL67
Sony STR DN1050
Klipsch R-25C
Klipsch R-15M
Klipsch R-10SW
Fluance AVBP2
Sony PS4
Comcast Cable
Birthday
Feb 21, 1957 (Age: 63)
Location
Coconut Creek, Florida
Gender
Male
Real Name
Richard Lovell
Occupation
Cable Technician

Signature

LG 60PB5600,LG 50PN6500,Hitachi 42HDT79,Toshiba 37HL67
Sony STR DN1050,Sony PS4
Klipsch R-25C
Klipsch R-15M
Klipsch R-10SW
Fluance AVBP2
Xfinity X1 Platform
Top