. Raine

Birthday
Feb 21, 1965 (Age: 55)
Location
North America, CT.
Gender
Male
Real Name
Andy

Signature

Radio Shack 9' BUD/C1WPLL, ASC1, MicroHD. 76 cm/PLL322S-2 fixed on 125W. 76cm/PLL322S-2 fixed dish on 87W. 18" fixed dish on 95W. 18" fixed dish on 97W. Slimline/PLL322S-2 fixed on 121W. HD8200U OTA ant., Antennacraft rotor, CM-3418 8-port distribution amp, AP-8275 preamp.
Top