ReconPJ

Bay Area native and sports follower. Tech savvy and current on most electronic devices.
Birthday
Jun 21, 1968 (Age: 53)
Location
Avondale, AZ
Real Name
Patrick
Occupation
Retired Marine

Contact

Yahoo! Messenger
reconpj
Skype
reconpj
Top