stimpson

  • WELCOME TO THE NEW SERVER!

    If you are seeing this you are on our new server WELCOME HOME!

    While the new server is online Scott is still working on the backend including the cachine. But the site is usable while the work is being completes!

    Thank you for your patience and again WELCOME HOME!

    CLICK THE X IN THE TOP RIGHT CORNER OF THE BOX TO DISMISS THIS MESSAGE
I am Field Service Rep/Delivery Specialist at Dassault Falcon Jet.

Retired Air Force

Nascar
Birthday
Jan 11, 1968 (Age: 56)
Location
Benton, Arkansas
Gender
Male
Real Name
Steve
Occupation
Field Service Rep/Delivery Specialist

Signature

Hopper 3, 2 Joey 2s, Sammy 3D LED UN55D8000, Sammy LCD LN32B460, Sammy Plasma PN42C450, Onkyo TX-NR609, Polk Audio RM 95 Surround Speakers, Polk Audio DSW Pro 400 Sub, PS4, PS3 Fat 80 Gig, 2 PS3 120 Gig Slims.

Following

Followers