twizt3dkitty

Birthday
Feb 15, 1987 (Age: 33)
Location
Pennsylvania, United States
Gender
Male
Real Name
Jimmy
Occupation
DirecTV Field Tech Supervisor

Signature

DirecTV Field Technician Supervisor
DirecTV SBCA Certified
DirecTV ESA Alarm Certified
-------------------------------------------------

Following

Followers

Top